Les champions nationaux



Baixar 0.55 Mb.
Página4/5
Encontro02.07.2019
Tamanho0.55 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5

 

RIETUMU BANK- RIGA 

 

 



Eiskas Gut
Eiskas Kalvis

Ernestovskis Daniels

Firsanov Sergei

Kiryienka Vasil

Lasis Normundts 

Luksevics Viesturs


Melehs Oleg
Pudens Herbert
Racanajs Kristofer
Roze Artis
Saramotins  Alesejs

Veinbergs Toms

 

Maillot porté à l'étranger :

Arn Laurent

Fromm Florian

Jorg Peter

Lasis Normunds

Laule Janusch

Luksevics Viesturs





SAVA

 



Bonca Walter
Burjek Nik
Hlebanja Marko
Jerse Tomi
Rezman Bostjan
Sever Ivan
Svab Gasper



SEAN KELLY TEAM  

 

Aitken Rodger

Bogaerts Kurt


Cassidy Marc

Cassidy Tim


Concannon Eion
Concannon Michael
Cosyn Bart

Desaever Dwight

Irvine Martin
Kelly Ciaran
Mac Quaid Andrew
O Brien Paidi

Ryan Connor

Schoonacker Jehudi
Schoonjans Peter
Stofferis Rieno


SPIUK- EXTREMADURA   

 

 



Rodriguez Garcia Angel
Ramirez Torres Jesus   
Mondelo Diaz Josu
Salgueiro Alonso Enrique
Torres Martin Fernando
Sarabia Diaz Ignacio
Sojo Diego David
Macarron Jacqueti Rafael

 


 

 


TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN

 

Andresen Allan Bo
Foder Daniel
Frisch Andreas

Fugslang Jakob


Gottlieb Morten
Hansen Christian

Jorgensen René

Kvist Thomas Vedel 

Larsen Michael


Madsen Jens Erik
Rheis Mickael
Sorensen Chris

Thustrup Kasper






TEAM DUKLA LIBEREC 



Freivolt Stefan

Linet Pavel

Martinek Pavel

Novak Jan






TEAM ENDEKA

 



Biondo Maurizio

Braggazi Davide

Cavaliere Clemente

Coletta Gianluca

Cuesta Sergio

Fus Lukas

Migliorati Daniele

Miorin Devis

Silvestri Davide

Stefanovic Dejan

Zolt Der


 

TEAM GLS 

 

Bochman Lasse

Hansen Jimmy *

Jebjerg Kasper *

Jorgensen Jonas *


Kristiansen Thomas
Lund Anders
Morkov Michael
Nielssen Kristoffer

Oredsson Thomas


Rasmussen Jacob Moe

Riber Sellebjerg Thomas

Thomsen Lars Hog 


TEAM LAMONTA 



Blank Hannes
Friedemann Matthias

Glasner Bjorn


Gut Alexander

Heiny Stefan

Hoffman Eric

Hoffman Soren 

Hondo Danilo 

Papstein Bjorn

Petersen Soren
Schulze André

Sievers Holger 

Van Kleinsorgen Christoph
Wiegold Steffen


 

TEAM LOWIK MEUBELEN

 

Bloks Hans

Fransen Rick

Harms Jos

Jun Lars


Kos Patrick

Lenferink Jasper

Nagelhout Berry 

Oostlander Sander

Slim Martin

Timmer Albert

Van Groen Arnoud

Van Heeswijk Japser

Vissers Job


 

 


TEAM MAXBO- BIANCHI 

 

 



Boasson Hagen Edvald 

Bohler Joaquim

Myhre Christopher

Nordhaug Lars Petter 

Rasch Gabriel 

Snoeks Leonard

Sommerseth Stian

Wilmann Frederik  





TINKOFF RESTAURANTS 

 



Brutt Pavel

Chernetskiy ILya

Ignatiev Mikhail

Klimov Sergei

Mindlin Anton

Rovny Ivan

Serov Alexander

Troussov Nikolai






PSK WHIRLPOOL HRADEC KRALOVE

 



Andrle Rene
Bencik petr
Dlouhy Vojtech
Konig Leopold
Kozubek Stanislav
Zitta Pavel

 

 


TEAM REGIOSTROM- SENGES  

 



Aigner Daniel (Stagiaire Pro)

Babic Daniel


Berkenbosch Maint

Bertling Mattias

Collingwood Joshua
Didier Laurent
Eishler Markus
Heizmann Elnathan

Lacroix René

Maus Yannick

Mouris Jens


Renang Peter

Schild René

Schubert Konstantin
Vogel Karsten

WIese Wolfram






TEAM SPAREBANKEN VEST

 



Andresen Are Hunsager

Christiansen Morten

Eidsheim Gunnar

Fostervold Knut Anders

Hegreberg Morten

Lengyel Tamas

Przadnovsky Martin

Remme Stian



 

TEAM SPARKASSE 



Dudek David

Faltus Richard


Flammang Tom
Frey Sebastian
Gottfried Alexander
Honstein Timo

Lademann Christian


Loffer Stephen
Maul Alexander

Muller Dirk (Champion d'Allemagne 2006) 

Owczarek Jonas
Parinussa Stephan

Schuler Tilo 






TEAM UNIVERSAL CAFFE 

 



Belohvosciks Raivis

Borrajo Anibal

Bruson Simone

Cannone Donato

Cardellini Lorenzo

Denobile Ivan

Di Nucci Daniele

Douma Vladimir

Gilioli Fabio

Loria Mirko

Maisto Massimiliano

Milani Alberto

Saez Jimenez Javier

Torosantucci Davide


 


TEAM VISION BIKES 



Bendixen Thomas

Hansen Thomas

Johansen Michael 

Justesen Benjamin

Kollerup Jacob 
 

 





THURINGER ENERGIE TEAM  



Damrow Sacha

Frohn Florian

Gollhardt Bjorn

Hahn Mathias

Hess Karsten

Martin Tony

Schuler Daniel

Seifert Gerd






UBBINK- SYNTEC  

 

 

 


Aalders Bram

De Haan Folker

Hassink Arm 

Lindhout Jurgen

Schep Peter

Sluimer Kevin

Smit Dennis

Stam Dany 

Terpstra Niki

Van Der Pluijm Marvin

Van Gulik Fulco

Van Schalen Paul



 

UNIBET- DAVO   

 

 



Bak Glenn

Clayes Dimitri

De Boek Jef

De Gendt Thomas

Ennekens Stijn

Huizenga Stefan

Jacobs Peter

Kavsek Rik

Kreder Michel

Nietvelt Jeroen

Oostvogels Gert- Jan

Vanderbergh Stijn

Van Ooijen Cornelius 

Vleugels Jan



 

VAN VLIET- EBH 



Bellemakers Dirk

Berkhout Thomas

Dijkxhoorn Rikke 

Goessinen Flories

Kruiswijk Steven

Lamberts Marcel (Stagiaire Pro)

Relou Tom

Van Amerongen Thijs

Van Der Helm Giis

Van Der Lijn Robin 

Van Der Stelt Robert

Van Kessel Egon

Van Landeghem Kurt

Van Leeijen Tom

Van Ruitenbeek Malaya

Wesseling Marco


 


VIGNA MAGNA - CROPU 



Alvarez Martin Luis
Capitan Carlos Simon

Cosme Antonio 

Fernandez Gerardo
Gallego Anaiz Diego

Gomez Victoire Manuel 

Grau Oscar

Herrero Sergio


Torrent Carlos
Pardilla Sergio
Tendero Marcus Jésus

 

 


YAWADOO- COLBA   

 

 



Bogaert Ward 

Bracke Tonny

Cozza Steven

Das Koen


Herpol Frédérik

Lembrechts Christophe 

Penne Frederic

Riemslagh Gianni

Roziers Jan

Vanderaerden Mickael

Vanderaerden Gert 

Van Kuik Franck





ELITES 2

 


AVC AIX (DN1) 

 



Blain Alexandre

Champeymont Franck 

Cirone Gilles 

Drouilly Matthieu 

El Farés Julien

Hughet Yann

Malle Michael

Marget Wilfried

Martinez Olivier 

Oegema Bart

Page Kieran

Rey Fabien

Reynaud Nicolas 

Rici Pogi Martial 

Staelen Marc


 

CC COTE D'ARMOR (DN1) 

 



Blot Guillaume
Cherel Mickael
Gautier Cyril
Gonnet Julien  (Champion de Bretagne Elites)

Gonnet Julien

Hardy  Maxime
Houssin Aurelien

Jeandesboz Fabrice

Latham Pete

Lesnevan Arnaud


Noel Cyrille
Pean Eric

Pearson Joel 



 

CC ETUPES (DN1) 

 



Boullin Sylvain 

Bouteille Thomas 

Chainel Steve 

Chevallier Jérôme

Converset Mathieu

Cornolti Jean Baptiste 

Gredy Sebastien

Grux Alexandre

Hartmann  Nicolas 

Jamiesson Mark 

Kemps David

Midey Aurélien

Rouzet Gwenael

Smolen Tomasz 

Taciak Tadeusz 


 

CC NOGENT (DN1) 

 



Bacquet Fabien
Cantero Vincent
Charrier Franck

Fauvet Aurélien

Feuillu Brice
Feuillu Romain
Galland Jeremie
Harbonnier Sébastien
Jaunet Anthony
Lalouette Kevin

Launette Johnny


Levarlet Guillaume

Mansion Anthony 

Perque Franck
Pioline Renaud

Robert Damien


Urbain Alexandre




CR4C ROANNE (DN1) 

 



Bessy Cyril

Bessy Patrice 

Cieslik Pawel

Coppel Jérôme

Denonfoux Marc 

Fortin Léo 

Herbreteau Loic

Korts Laur Erwin 

Lamiraud François

Luminet Benoit

Mainard Jérôme

Pellegrin Bruno 

Racodon Nicolas

Terrettaz Thomas 

Wachnik Pawel





EC St ETIENNE- Loire (DN1)

 



Ainsalu Markku
Billard Fabrice
Cumont Gaylord
Fernandez Perez Cyril
Fleeman Dan

Liogier Stéphane 

Merle Alexis

Pourtier Sébastien


Pchelkin Andrey




SCO DIJON (DN1) 

 



Bourdillat Nicolas 

Brigaud Thomas 

Burgy David

Derangére Jérémie

Friboulet Alexandre 

Geoffrey Benoit

Grammaire Olivier

Locatelli Martial

Mary Romain

Nary Olivier

Ringuet Patrice

Stehly Aurélien



 

UC CHATEAUROUX (DN1) 

 



Barre Cédric

Bonnace Jérome

Bonnet Samuel 

Boyer Anthony


Camail Anthony

Cheval Sylvain

Choudoy Romain
Copin  Fabien

Cunin Gérald


Drouet Cédric

Dupont David


Duverger Romain
Graczyk Vincent

Groseiller Alexandre

Huet Tony

Le Gall Loic


Maire Nicolas
Naulleau Alexandre
Quillere Pierre
Roger Alexandre

Rousseau Nicolas

Roussy Florent 

 


 

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE (DN1) 

 





Premier maillot :

Baubry Guillaume

Cherruault Kevin

Diguet Christophe

Hervo Florian

Lefrancois Thimoté

Raudsepp Tarno

Thiret Jonathan

 

Deuxiéme maillot :

Aufret Alexandre

Baubry Guillaume

Bouillo Charly

Cherruault Kevin

Dayus Jonathan 

Delalande Frédéric 

Diguet Christophe

Hervo Florian 

Laureau Xavier

Lefrancois Thimothé

Lingren Johan

Lucas Yoann 

Monneray Brice

Raudsepp Tarno

Sdrigotti Romain 

Thiré Jonathan 


 

US MONTAUBAN (DN1) 

 



Birks Jules 

Lyttle Scott 

Nieminen Mika

Pria Lars

Prin Nicolas 

Ribolzi Guiseppe 

Roly Mickael 

Slezak Marcin 



 

VC LA POMME (DN1) 

 



Antomarchi Julien 

Bouet Maxime

Crecium Dimitri
David Thierry

Delaroziere Mathieu

De Gasquet Guillaume
Ferrand Jonathan

Hupond Thierry


Kolessov Alexei

Konovalovas Oignatas 

Lhotellerie Clément 
Perche Antoine

Pierzga Adam


Sabalin Alexandre
Sambris Ruslan

Sokolov Evgeny 



 

VC ROUBAIX (DN1) 

 



Bouchet Jérome

Brousse Paul


Clain Médéric

Deroo David

Fondard Romain
Ista kevin
Kwiatkowski Gregorz
Ladosz Michal
Masson Christophe
Mortensen Martin
Rollin Dominique
Tronet Steven
Zen Jean


 

VENDEE U  (DN1) 

 



Belgy Julien

Bousseau Alexandre


Bret Ludovic

Butterfield Tyler


Champion Dimitri  (Champion de France Elites 2)

Champion Dimitri


Gaudin Damien
Guay Julien
Hamard Sébastien
Joffre Vincent
Macé Thibault
Migne Pierre
Quémeneur Perrig
Rompion Matthieu
Rousseau Pierre
Roux Anthony

Sanchez Kevin


Turgot Sébastien

Van Heerden Juan



 

AC Noyal Chatillon- Super Sport 35 (DN2)

 

 



Balan Damien

Barle Florent

Bideau Jean Marc

Guernion Gaetan

Guillou Florian

Le Floch Guillaume

Le Yondre Tristan

Rolland Pierre

Simon Julien

Tanner David 

Vaillant Pierre Bernard


 

TEAM CYCLISTE ALBERT BIGOT 79 (DN2) 

 



Bissel Peter

Khlushev Stéphane

Lucasseau Cédirc

Ravaleu Freddy

Thébault Christophe

Vilchez Salva



 

CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION (DN1 Espoirs)

 



Aulas Alexandre 

Bonafond Guillaume

Chtioui Rafaa

Ebrard Benoit

Exertier Wilfried

Kortotyan Tigran

Senac Jean Charles

Sonnery Blaise 




 

EC MONTMARAULT-MONTLUCON  (DN1 Espoirs)

Dubuisson Jordan

Fournet Fayard Sébastien

Gioux Romain

Laborie Christophe

Vachon Florian


 

ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE (DN1 Espoirs)

 



Berreterot  Julian 

Blanquefort Sylvain

Broca Fabien

Cazaux Pierre

Dulau Hervé

Lahoun Jonathan 

Lebas Thomas

Mallie Mickael 

Marie Yannick

Roman Martial 

Rybakov Yvan

Suhubiette Lionel



 

ROUE D'OR SAINT AMANDOISE (DN1 Espoirs)

 



Appert Romain

Barré Loic

Beau Edouard

Boire Alexandre

Chadefaux Nicolas

Chiaroni Florent

Dalberg Oliver

Dubois Anthony

Germain Etienne

Perrin Nicolas

Rabaud Julien

Taaramae Rein 



 

UCS LUBERON- LOTUS- MBK (DN 1 Espoirs)

 



Alazard Fabien

Dreyer Nicolas

Fraissignes Fabien

Geoffrey Régis

Lebreton Romain

Loth Nicolas

Nicolas Julien

Ragot Vincent

Smukulis Gatis


 

UV AUBE  (DN1 Espoirs)



Arassus David

Bernard Gael

Cantournet Benjamin

Daeninck Benoit

Hutarovich Yauhenit

Lefrançois Olivier

Pineau Cédric

Simon Benoit

Villa Romain


 

VC ROUEN (DN 1 Espoirs) 

 



Anquetil Sylvain

Cougé Stéphane

Foucard Maxime 

Lefèbvre Paul

Le Gris Charly 

Lesage Raphael 

Leveau Michael

Lubach Frédéric 

Muller Aurélien 

Tielemans Geoffrey 

Vermeulen Franck

Wypelier Alexandre 

Yon Jean Philippe





TEAM BEVEREN 2000 

 



Ickx Mario

Melis Jasper

Nierynck Stijn

Vandewalle Kristof



 

TEAM MALARENERGIE

 



Folkesson Viktor

Lungblad Peter

Persson Lucas

Stevenson Michael

Svensson Marcus

Westling Mattias



 

TEAM NIPPO Corporation

 



Clarke David 

Ishida Tetsuya

Manabe Kazuyaki
Okazaki Kazuya
Shimizu Yoshiyuki
Wiesak Mariuz


 

VC STOREZ- ATH

 



Devilliers Gilles

Mars Laurent

Polazzi Michael

Pratte Philipe

Suray Gil (meilleur grimpeur du Tour du Loir et Cher)




CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME

 



Abdel Aziz Mohamed

Belandria Dario José

Belhmokhtar  Abdlekader

Danneker Serguey

Joo Huyn Wook

Ospina Daliver

Pliuschin Alexandr

Soto Jorge






DIVERS

Beraud Jean Baptiste (ACBB)

Cigolotti Damien (VC Lyon Vaux en Velin)

Mayencon Maxime (VC Lyon Vaux en Velin)

Nazon Damien ( PE Haguenau)

Perocheau Willy (Comité d'Aquitaine)

Pierret Etienne (USSA Pavilly Barentin)





Compartilhe com seus amigos:
1   2   3   4   5


©aneste.org 2020
enviar mensagem

    Página principal
Universidade federal
Prefeitura municipal
santa catarina
universidade federal
terapia intensiva
Excelentíssimo senhor
minas gerais
união acórdãos
Universidade estadual
prefeitura municipal
pregão presencial
reunião ordinária
educaçÃo universidade
público federal
outras providências
ensino superior
ensino fundamental
federal rural
Palavras chave
Colégio pedro
ministério público
senhor doutor
Dispõe sobre
Serviço público
Ministério público
língua portuguesa
Relatório técnico
conselho nacional
técnico científico
Concurso público
educaçÃo física
pregão eletrônico
consentimento informado
recursos humanos
ensino médio
concurso público
Curriculum vitae
Atividade física
sujeito passivo
ciências biológicas
científico período
Sociedade brasileira
desenvolvimento rural
catarina centro
física adaptada
Conselho nacional
espírito santo
direitos humanos
Memorial descritivo
conselho municipal
campina grande