Les champions nationaux



Baixar 0.55 Mb.
Página3/5
Encontro02.07.2019
Tamanho0.55 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5

 

 

 



 

 




CYCLE RACING TEAM VANG 

 

 

 



Premier maillot :

Arashiro Yukiya


Fukushima Koji
Fukushima Sinichi
Inoue Kazuo
Miyazawa Takashi

Mizutani Takero


Sano Juniya
Shimizu Miyataka
Tanaka So

 

Deuxième maillot : 

Fukushima Koji

Inoue Kazuo

Miyazawa Takashi

Sano  Tomoya

Shimizu Miyataka

 

 



Troisième maillot :

Arashiro Yukya 

Fukushima Koji

Fukushima Sinichi 

Inoue Kazuo

Miyazawa Takashi

Mizutani Takeiro

Sano  Tomoya

Shimizu Miyataka
Tanaka So

 

 



 




CYCLING TEAM CAPEC 

 



Chernyshov Ilya

Dmitriyev Valeriy


Dyachenko Alexandr
Dymovskikh Alexander

Gruzdev Dimitriy 

Iglinsky Valentin
Lyalko Alexey
Medyannikov Andrey
Mizurov Andrey
Vdovinov Vadim
Zaitsev Alexey


 

 


MARCO POLO

 



Kudentsov Sergei

Leung Chi Yin

Loh Sea Keong

Pollock Rhys

Rabou Thomas

Wolf Jean-Noel

 


 

 

 


AC SPARTA PRAHA 



Dufek Zdenek

Fiala Jan

Hebik Martin

Mlynar Zdenek

Nesveda Jiri

Pecenka Martin






AUBER- 93 

 (équipe complète !)

 

 


Berges Emilien-Benoit

Brouzes Niels

Drujon Matthieu

Haddou Said 

Jeanesson Arnold  (Stagiaire Pro)

Mandri René

Mazet Julien 

Mederel Maxime

Mespouléde Jean

Morizot Florian

Nilsson John

Pioline Renaud (Stagiaire Pro)



 

 


AMORE & VITA 

 

 



Di Batte Daniele
Fanelli Ivan
Gasparre Graziano

Gavazzi Mattia


Guidi Simone
Jones Timothy
Kairelis Dainus

Kairelis Dainus (Champion National)


Kananen Kimo
Kolendo Bartosz

Krzeszowiec Artur


Krol Artur
Lorek Jakub

Sowinski Kasper


Stevenson Chrisopher
Stundzia Drasutis




APOSPORT KRONE LINZ  

 



Bradley Andrew

Faltheiner Werner

Neuweg Michael

Pomer Christian

Simon Andreas

Valach Jan



 

 


B&E CYCLING TEAM

 

 



Al Thijs

Botman Wim

Bruin Ivor

De Groot Wouter

Klomp Aldo

Kortekaas Michael

Luyt Dennis

Spaargaren Sjors

Van Hage Klaas

Van Windem Dennis

Walgien Jorrit


 

BODYSOL - WIN FOR LIFE - JONG VLAANDEREN 

 

 



Baugnies Jérôme

Cornu Dominique

De Greef Francois

De Ketele Kenny 

De Neef  Steven

De Poortere Ingmar 

De Zutter Kristof

Neyens Maarten

Poleunis Glemm

Roelandts Jurgen

Schets Steve 

Van Avermaert Greg (Champion National)

Van Avermaert Greg

Van Den Houtte Sven

Vanendert Jelle


 

BRETAGNE - JEAN FLOC'H  

 (équipe complète !)

 

 


Bonsergent Stéphane

Dalibard Antoine

Delpech Jean Luc

Duret Sébastien

Guilbert Charles

Hervé Cédric

Lelarge Noan

Le Lay David

Petilleau Stéphane

Pivois Yann

Zielinski Piotr





CCC POLSAT

 



Chmielewski Piotr

Faltyn Adrian

Mroz Mateusz 

Przydzial Artur 

Olesek Mariusz

Szaniawski Pawel 

Wadecki Adam  (maillot et chpt National)


 

CONTINENTALE TEAM MILRAM   

 

 



Adamson Stefan

Keller Patrick

Koch Sébastien

Muller Alexander

Obst René

Schillinger Andreas

Strauch Daniel

Schuler Tilo

Volkman Karsten

Wagner Robert



 

CYCLING TEAM DIFFERDANGE  

 

 

 


Premier maillot :

Centrone Vincenzo


Clesen Nick
Forner Eddy
Ielmini Sandro
Johansson Frédéric
Knudsen Morten

Nilsson Hakan


Nissen Soren

 

Deuxiéme maillot :

Centrone Vincenzo

Clesen Nick


Dressler Franck

Fernandez Constantino


Forner Eddy
Ielmini Sandro
Johansson Frédéric

Kirch Joe


Knudsen Morten
Kristensen Tronborg Michael
Nilsson Hakan
Nissen Soren

Reuter Manuel 

Schinker Nico

Schmitt Robert 

Serafini Jean Pierre

 


CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS  

 

 



Ackerman Jeroen 

Goenga Erwin

Haakma Sieger 

Helmantel Adriaan

Huizenga Jenning

Klootwijk Bertil 

Lenferink Maarten 

Schulting Peter

Steenbergen Kor

Terwel Franck

Van Dijk Nico

Van Velzen Jan

Vedkamp Evert Jan

Woestenburg Peter

Zanders Koen


DFL- CYCLING NEWS 

 

 



Barras Tom

Bartker Yantko

Brammeier Matt

Coutts Alex

De Weert Sven
Downing Dean

Harrigan David


Jennings Cameron

Lauweriijs Kristof   (Stagiaire Pro)  

Oakley Kane

Palmer Leigh

Sulzberger Bernard

Venell Jérémy



 

DUJA- TAVIRA 

 

 


Bartolomeu Luis

Caldeira Manuel

Garrido Martin

Mestre Ricardo

Sneeboer Paul

Vasilev Krasimir



 

DUKLA PRAHA

 

 



Blaha Martin

Hochmann Jiri

Kadlec Milan

Kunta Jan

Lazar Petr

Mourechek Michael

Subrt Pavel


 

FIDEA

 



Jacobs Wim

Stybar Zdenek

Verstraeten Jan


 

FLANDERS 

 

 



Cornelissen Bjorn

Coupé Geoffrey

De Decker Jonas

De Decker Stijn

De Gans Joop

De Munster Grégory

De Spiegelare Bart

Flahaut Dennis

Gabrovski Ivailo

Holleman Randy

Kareev Alexander

Lembo Eddy

Poelvoorde Ronny

Van Zandbeek Marc

Van Zimmeren Werner

Velghe Bart

Verleyen Dieter

Veyt Bart (Stagiaire Pro)  



 

FONDAS P3 TRANSFER TEAM   

 

 





Alloo Mike

De Meyer Tom

Hassink Arne 

Honig Reiner

Lenferink Marteen 

Mandemakkers Maarten

Molhman Peter

Mol Wouter

Poels Norbert

Poels Wout

Soepenberg Ger 

Stroetinga Wim

Van Agtmaal Peter

Van Der Wal Elke

Van Groezen Jelle

Verstraeten Jean Pierre



 

GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS 

 

 



 



Premier maillot :

Christiansen Morten 

Guldhammer Thomas
Nielsen Kim Marius
Schjonnemann Kasper
Rasmussen Flemming
Steensen André

Udby Rune


Winther Troels Ronning
Deuxiéme maillot :

Berling Michael


Christiansen Morten

Gludhammer Thomas


Hegreberg Roy

Kristoff Alexander


Nielsen Jacob

Nielsen Kim Marius

Nybo Havard

Stensen Andre


Skelde Michael
Udby Rune

Rasmussen Flemming

Schjonemann Larsen Kasper

Winther Troels





HADIMEC 

 



Andres Peter

Blumer Matthias

Grossenbacher Steve

Oschger Peter

Randin Michael

Schaer Michael

Scherer Mickael 

Schilliger Marcel

Schmaeh Elias

Soukup Josef

Wyss Simon


 

 


JARTAZI- 7 MOBILE   

 



Abakoumov Igor 

Blanchy Michael

Cauquil Yohann

De Groot Thierry 

Derepas David

François Jurgen (Stagiaire Pro)  

Haynes Hamish

Hoogerland Johnny

Kaupas Vytautas 

Meul Robbie

Murayev Dimitry

Nevens Sven

Planckaert Fransisco

Ronsse Peter

Scheirlinckx Bert

Sladkov Evgeny (Stagiaire Pro)  

Soetens Jan

Thijs Steven 

Tombak Janek 

Van der Slagmolen Kevin

Van Mingeroet Jarno


 

KALEV CHOCOLATE - TEAM    

 



Jermakov Janar
Kargu Oskari
Lebedev Andri
Mustonen Andrei
Ojavee Mart
Prous Priit
Raudsepp Prit
Salermo Marek
Tombak Janek

 

KNAUF TEAM   

 



Premier  Maillot :

Barczyk Piotr 

Detko Artur 

Jezowski Krzysztof

Kiendys Tomasz
Lisowicz Tomasz
Pawlak Wojciech

Podobinski  Wojciech


Rebiewski Jaroslaw
Sapa Marcin
Zaradny Piotr

 

Second Maillot :

Detko Artur 

Jezowski Krzysztof

Kiendys Tomasz
Lisowicz Tomasz
Pawlak Wojciech

Podobinski  Wojciech

Sapa Marcin
Zaradny Piotr

 


KROLSTONE 

 



Boersma Jilbert

Braber Thijs 

Broekhuizen

Horst Menno

Kip Ismael 

Kwantem Franck

Nagengast Marcel

Reuling Dirk

Van Duren Aloys

Waiejer Bas 

Westra Lieuwe

Wiestra Frank 






L.A. ALUMINIOS / LIBERTY SEGUROS

 



Cardoso Filipe

Jésus Antonio



LEGIA - BAZYLISZEK   

 (équipe complète !)

 



 

Premier maillot :

Bialowiezec Jaroslaw


Luska Damian
Matysak Bartlomiej
Milewski Lukasz
Modzelewski Lukasz
Pawlyta Michal
Pietrzak Premyslaw
Welniak Jaroslaw

 

Deuxième maillot :

Bialowiezec Jaroslaw
Matysak Bartlomiej
Milewski Lukasz
Modzelewski Lukasz
Pawlyta Michal
Pietrzak Premyslaw
Welniak Jaroslaw

 

 



 




MASSI 

 



Andujar Sanchez Francisco

Berenguer Jordi

Cepeda Cuervo Wilson Fernando

Garcia Espejo Francisco 

Maldonado Cano Luis 

Manzanas Pato Jose Miguel

Miguel Parra Antonio

Molinero dario David 

Rodriguez Oliver Alberto

Soler Joaquin

Vila camps Jordi 


 

OMNIBIKE DYNAMO MOSCOW   

 

 



Premier maillot :

Borissov Vladislav

Khatuntsev Alexander

Khatuntsev Vasily

Kluyev Andrey

Kolesnikov Sergei

Ponomarev Konstantin

Schmidt Alexey

Seledkov Ivan

Terenin Ivan

Trofimov Yury

Valynin Valery

Vilkov Viatcheslav

Vorganov Eduard

Vorontsov Denis

 

Deuxiéme maillot :

Bauer Alexey

Borissov Vladislav

Khatuntsev Vasily

Kluyev Andrey

Kolesnikov Sergei

Ponomarev Konstantin

Schmidt Alexey

Terenin Ivan

Usov Alexey

Valynin Valery

Vilkov Viatcheslav

Vorganov Eduard

Vorontsov Denis

Zakirov Ildar 



 

ORBEA   

 

 



Agirre Josu

Celis Vidal

Lazkano Inigo 

Melero Ivan

Mezo Iker

Perez Alan

Zubero Julen

Zumeta Joseba 



 

OTC DOORS- LAURETANA   

 

 



Bartolini Daniele

Bindi Emanuele

Borghesi Fabio

Burrow Jamie

Genovesi Diego

Kyryienka  Vasil

Lasurdi Matteo

Luhovy Roman

Ricciardi Alessio

Signego Alessio






PAREDES ROTA DOS MÓVEIS - BEIRA TÂMEGA 

 



Cardoso André

PERUTNINA PTUJ   

 



Bozic Borut

Danculovic Tomislav 

Duracek Kristijan 

Gazvoda Gregor

Ilesic Aldo 

Kvasina Matija 

Marin Matel

Mervar Bostjan 

Miholjevic Hrvoje

Omulec  Andrej 

Rogina Radoslav

Stare Matej 



 

PALMANS- COLLSTROP   

 



Daelmans Arn

De Gruyter Klaas 

Huys Stijn

Penne Frederik  

Roodhoft Christoph

Simunek Radomir junior

Smeulders Edwin 

Vannopen Tom

Van Ijzendoorn Eddy

Van Ijzendoorn Rik

Wuyst Peter


 

PICTOFLEX- HYUNDAI- BIKELAND   

 



Christians Frederik

Coomans Bjorn

Cosemans Nicolas

Devos Ken

De Leener Davy

El Darabna Zakaria

Goddaert Kristof  (Stagiaire Pro) 

Laermans Bart

Meussen Tim

Mertens Nick

Okens Kevin 

Standaert Hansjorg

Steurs Geert


 

PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON DAVITAMON - EURO MILLIONS    

 



Brochard Thomas

Crowin Sébastien

Delfosse Sébastien

Desmet Joel

Dony Jean Pierre

Fontaine Laurent

Godfroid Jonathan

Gourgue Benjamin

Herinne Xavier

Ista Kevin 

Kirch Joe

Lernoud Guillaume

Mattoza Sébastien

Polazzi Michael

Robijns Remy 

Roosens François

Streel Marc


 

PROCOMM- VAN HEMERT 

 



Aerts Ruud

Alaluusua Juhua-Matti 

Beima Marcel

Boelen Jeroen

Botter Sjoerd (Stagiaire Pro)

Curvers Roy

De Jong Gidéon

Hoeben Bjorn

Kusters Yvo

Nijland Maarten

Pronk Jos

Rijntjes Daan  (Stagiaire Pro)

Smink Julien 

Van Der Zantem Tim

Van Katwijk Alain

Vestby Martin



 

PROFEL- ZIEGLER CONTINENTALE TEAM  

 

 



Bedengenoodts Christ

De Champ Steven

Dierickx Kurt 

Geens Dimitri

Helminten Matti

Meys David 

Ongena Thomas

Simms Michael

Vancollie Andrew 

Van Braeckel Kenny

Van der Schueren Kenny

Van Der Veken Jorn 

Van Moer Wim

Vercammen Jorgen

Wouters Anton


 

RABOBANK 

 

 



Aernouts Bart

Boom Lars

De Baat Arjan

De Maar Marc

Duyn Huub 

Flens Rick

Gesink Robert

Kozonchuk Dimitry

Maaskant Martin

Nys Sven 

Popov Evgeni

Reuss Kai

Ruigh Rob

Stamsnijder Tom

Van Der Velde Ricardo

Van Dulmen Tom

Van Emden Jos

Van Thourenhout Sven

Veelers Tom

Walker William






RADENSKA- POWERBAR

 



Fatj Kristjan

Gnezda Matej


Hauptmann Andrej

Kocian Jure


Makarovic Leon
Strgar Matic
Tratnik David
Vrecer Robert

 

 


RECYCLING.CO.UK 

 



Appelby Dale

House Kristian

Newton Christopher

Oliphant Evan

Partridge Robert

Sharmen Robin

 




Compartilhe com seus amigos:
1   2   3   4   5


©aneste.org 2020
enviar mensagem

    Página principal
Universidade federal
Prefeitura municipal
santa catarina
universidade federal
terapia intensiva
Excelentíssimo senhor
minas gerais
união acórdãos
Universidade estadual
prefeitura municipal
pregão presencial
reunião ordinária
educaçÃo universidade
público federal
outras providências
ensino superior
ensino fundamental
federal rural
Palavras chave
Colégio pedro
ministério público
senhor doutor
Dispõe sobre
Serviço público
Ministério público
língua portuguesa
Relatório técnico
conselho nacional
técnico científico
Concurso público
educaçÃo física
pregão eletrônico
consentimento informado
recursos humanos
ensino médio
concurso público
Curriculum vitae
Atividade física
sujeito passivo
ciências biológicas
científico período
Sociedade brasileira
desenvolvimento rural
catarina centro
física adaptada
Conselho nacional
espírito santo
direitos humanos
Memorial descritivo
conselho municipal
campina grande